Eunhyuk

 

Eunhyuk
Birth name: Lee Hyuk-jae
Born: April 4, 1986 (1986-04-04)
Origin: South Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, hip hop, R&B, trot
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, dancer, actor, MC, DJ
Instrument(s): Singing, rapping, piano
Voice type(s): Tenor
Years active: 2005–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Associated acts:
*SMTown
*Super Junior
*Super Junior-T
*Super Junior-Happy

 

Social Networks :

Cyworld : http://www.cyworld.com/allrise0404

Twitter : AllRiseSilver

 

Official Website :

Korean Fancafe : 오직唯

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%C0%EE%BA%D5%D4%DA

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: