Han Geng

Chinese Stage Name: Hangeng (韓庚)
Korean Stage Name: Hankyung (한경)
Birth Name: Han Geng 韩庚
Date of Birth: February 9, 1984
Casting: H.O.T. CHINA Audition Casting 2001
First Appearance: May 2005
Associated Acts:
*SMTOWN
*Super Junior
*Super Junior-M

 

Social Neworks :

Cyworld (Chinese) : http://www.cyworld.com.cn/hangeng (Chinese)

Cyworld (Korean) : http://www.cyworld.com/superhangeng (Korean)

Weibo : hangeng

 

Official Website :

Korean Fancafe : gentlemanː한경

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%BA%AB%B8%FD

 

*HanGeng is a former member 😦

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: