Heechul

Heechul
Birth name: Kim Hee-chul
Born: July 10, 1983 (1983-07-10)
Gangwon-do, Republic of Korea
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, alternative rock, trot
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, television host, MC, DJ, model
Instrument(s): Singing, rapping, piano, Drums
Voice type(s): Tenor
Years active: 2005–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Associated acts:
*SMTown
*Super Junior
*Super Junior-T

Extra Official Website :

http://www.rellagyo.com/

 

Social Networks :

Cyworld : http://www.cyworld.com/yuri9doo

Twitter : Heedictator

 

Offical Website :

Korean Fancafe : 『KIseKI』

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%BD%F0%CF%A3%B3%BA

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: