Kangin

Real Name: Kim Youngwoon
Stage Name: Kangin
Chinese Name: Qiang Ren
Date of Birth: January 17, 1985
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: watching movies, singing, sport (martial arts), swimming

 

Official Website :

Korean Fancafe : CAMOMILE *

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%BD%F0%D3%A2%D4%C6

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: