Kibum

 

 

Kibum
Real Name: Kim Kibum
Chinese Name: Ji Fan
Date of Birth: August 21, 1987
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: practicing singing, practicing facial expressions

 

Extra Official Website :

http://www.actorkibum.com/

 

Official Website :

Korean Fancafe : DaNdy BoY 기범♥

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%BD%F0%BB%F9%B7%B6

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: