Kyuhyun

Kyuhyun
Birth name: Cho Kyu-hyun
Born: February 3, 1988 (1988-02-03)
Origin Republic of Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, Mandopop, R&B
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer
Instrument(s): Singing, piano
Voice type(s): Bass
Years active: 2006–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Associated acts:
*SMTown
*Super Junior
*Super Junior-K.R.Y
*Super Junior-M

 

Social Networks :

Cyworld : http://www.cyworld.com/sneezes

Twitter : GaemGyu

 

Official Website :

Korean Fancafe : DaNdy BoY 기범♥

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%D5%D4%BF%FC%CF%CD

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: