Leeteuk

Name : Leeteuk
Birth name: Park Jung-soo
Born: July 1, 1983 (1983-07-01)
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, trot
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, television host, MC, DJ
Instrument(s): Bbeatboxing, piano, guitar
Voice type(s): Tenor
Years active: 2005–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Associated acts:
*SMTown
*Super Junior
*Super Junior-T
*Super Junior-Happy

 

Social Networks :

Cyworld : http://www.cyworld.com/jsplus

Twitter : special1004

 

Official Website :

Korean Fancafe : :: JS story ::

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%C6%D3%D5%FD%D0%E3

 

*So do not miss!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: