Ryeowook

Ryeowook
Birth name: Kim Ryeo-wook
Born: June 21, 1987 (1987-06-21)
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, Mandopop, R&B
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor
Instrument(s): Singing, piano
Voice type(s): Tenor
Years active: 2005–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Associated acts:
*SMTown
*Super Junior
*Super Junior-K.R.Y
*Super Junior-M

 

Social Networks :

Twitter : ryeong9

 

Official Website :

Korean Fancafe :〃 Fill me in RyeoWook ♥ 〃

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%BD%F0%C0%F6%D0%F1

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: