Siwon

Siwon
Birth name: Choi Si-won
Born: February 10, 1987 (1987-02-10)
Origin: Seoul, South Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, Mandopop
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, model
Instrument(s): Singing, drums, piano
Voice type(s): Baritone
Years active: 2005–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Associated acts:
*SMTown
*Super Junior
*Super Junior-M

 

Extra Official Website :

http://www.onlysiwon.com/

 

Social Networks :

Twitter : siwon407

 

Official Website :

Korean Fancafe : [To.최시원]

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%B4%DE%CA%BC%D4%B4

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: