Sungmin

 

Sungmin
Birth name: Lee Sung-min
Born: January 1, 1986
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, trot
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, DJ
Instrument(s): piano, guitar, bass guitar, drums
Voice type(s): Tenor
Years active: 2005–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Associated acts:
*SMTown
*Super Junior
*Super Junior-T
*Super Junior-Happy

 

Extra Official Website :

Lee Sungmin : http://min01.smtown.com/

 

Social Networks :

Cyworld : http://www.cyworld.com/HaveAnoTime

Twitter : myblacksmile (DELETED 100717)

 

Official Website :

Korean Fancafe : 天下熙一星 천하희일성

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%C0%EE%B3%C9%C3%F1

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: