ZhouMi

 

Real Name: 周觅 (Zhou Mi)
Stage Name: 주멱 Ju Myuk
Chinese Name: 周觅 Zhou Mi
Date of Birth: April 19, 1986
First Appearance: U MV by Super Junior M
Trivia Fact: Chinese
Reasons to Love Him: Can’t think of any, since he hasn’t officially debuted

 

Social Networks :

Weibo : sjmzhoumi

 

Official Website :

Baidu Bars : http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kw=%D6%DC%C3%D9

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: